Arkansas Mass Times

Language:

Click a region to view that deanery:

Image Map
Print 

We list all regular Mass times for Catholic parishes in Arkansas. This includes daily and weekend Mass times. However, we do not list Mass times for special holy days because those vary from holy day to holy day throughout the year. If you are looking for a specific Mass time for a holy day in your area, please contact a parish directly. You will find contact information for all parishes in our Parish Directory. Unless otherwise noted, Masses are in English. To find Mass times in other languages, click the "language" button in the "Search Mass Times" box to the left to see times only in a specific language.

St. Mary Church Altus 5 p.m.
St. Richard Church Bald Knob 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Batesville 5:30 p.m. (Memorial Day - Labor Day), 4 p.m. (Labor Day - Memorial Day)
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 5 p.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 5 p.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 5 p.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 4 p.m. in chapel (No Mass in summer)
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 6 p.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 4 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 5:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 4 p.m.
St. Joseph the Worker Church Corning 4 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle 5 p.m.
Blessed Stanley Rother Church Decatur 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 5 p.m. (Latin)
Holy Trinity Church England 4:30 p.m.
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 4 p.m. (parish center)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 4 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 5 p.m.
Good Shepherd Church Fordyce 4 p.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 6 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 5 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 4 p.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 5 p.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 5 p.m.
St. Mary of the Lake Church Horseshoe Lake 5 p.m. (Winter - Spring)
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 5 p.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 5 p.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 5 p.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind 4 p.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 5:30 p.m. (St. Bernards Medical Center Auditorium)
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 5 p.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 4:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 5 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 4:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 4 p.m. (English)
St. Andrew Church Marianna 5:30 p.m.
St. Norbert Church Marked Tree 5:30 p.m.
St. Mary Church McCrory 5 p.m.
St. Mary Church McGehee 5 p.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 5 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 5:30 p.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 4 p.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 6 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 4:30 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 5 p.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 6:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 5 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 5 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Pine Bluff 5 p.m. (April - Oct.), 4 p.m. (Oct. - March)
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 6 p.m.
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View 5:30 p.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 5 p.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Roland 5 p.m.
St. John Church Russellville 5 p.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 4 p.m.
St. James Church Searcy 5:30 p.m. (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 4 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale 4 p.m.
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 5 p.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 6 p.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 5 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 4 p.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 4 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Walnut Ridge 4 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 5 p.m.
St. Juan Diego Church Wickes 6 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Mary Church Altus 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Arkadelphia 11 a.m. (English); 2 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church Ashdown 11 a.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 10 a.m. (English); 8 a.m., noon (Vietnamese)
St. Mary Church Batesville 10:30 a.m. (English); 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 9 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m. (English); 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 7:45 a.m., 10 a.m. (English); 11:45 a.m. (Spanish); 5 p.m. (Life Teen)
St. Anne Church Berryville 11 a.m. (English); 1 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 11 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 9 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley 9 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 8 a.m., 10:45 a.m. (Latin)
St. Louis Church Camden 8:30 a.m.
St. Rose of Lima Church Carlisle 10:30 a.m. (English); Noon (Spanish)
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 9 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m., 10 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m. (English); 2:30 p.m. (Latin, First and Third Sun.)
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 9:45 a.m. (English); 12:15 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Clinton 11 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 5 p.m. (English); 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Crawfordsville 8:30 a.m.
Holy Cross Church Crossett 11:30 a.m.
St. Andrew Church Danville 1 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle 10 a.m. (Spanish)
St. Barbara Church De Queen 8:30 a.m. (English); 10 a.m., 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Child of Jesus Church Dumas 11:15 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 9 a.m. (English); 11 a.m. (Spanish)
St. John the Baptist Church Engelberg 8 a.m.
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m. (church)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 9 a.m., 11:30 a.m. (English); 1:30 p.m. (Spanish); 5 p.m. (Youth Mass)
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 10 a.m., 5 p.m. (year-round), 8 p.m. (fall - spring only)
Sacred Heart Church Foreman 9 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City 10:45 a.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 9 a.m., 11:30 a.m. (English); 7 a.m., 7 p.m. (Spanish)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7:30 a.m., 10 a.m. (English); noon, 2 p.m. (Spanish); 5 p.m. (Youth Mass)
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m. (English); 1 p.m. (Spanish)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood 4:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Spirit Church Hamburg 1 p.m. (Spanish)
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
St. Leo Church Hartford 11:30 a.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 11 a.m. (rosary 10:20 a.m.)
St. Mary Church Helena 10 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope 9 a.m. (English); Noon (Spanish)
St. Mary of the Mount Church Horseshoe Bend 11:15 a.m.
St. Mary of the Lake Church Horseshoe Lake 7:30 a.m. (Summer - Fall)
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m., 10 a.m. (English); Noon (Spanish)
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs 8:30 a.m., 11 a.m. (English); 5:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 8 a.m., 10 a.m.
St. John the Evangelist Church Huntsville 9 a.m. (English); 11 a.m. (Spanish)
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 9:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m., 11 a.m. (English); 2 p.m. (Spanish)
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 5:30 p.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 8 a.m., 10 a.m. (English, St. Bernards Medical Center Auditorium); noon (Spanish, St. Bernards Medical Center Auditorium); 5:30 p.m. (English, Blessed John Newman University Parish)
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 9 a.m.
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Lincoln 10 a.m. (Spanish)
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 8:30 a.m., 12:05 p.m., 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 12:15 p.m., 6 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 10:30 a.m. (English); 2 p.m. (Spanish)
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 5:30 p.m.
St. Bartholomew Church Little Rock 8:30 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 9 a.m. (English); 11 a.m., 1 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 7 a.m. (Spanish); 10 a.m. (English); 11:45 a.m., 1:30 p.m., 7 p.m. (Spanish)
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia 11:30 a.m. (English); 3:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern 9 a.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 9 a.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 9 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m. (English); 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff 8 a.m.
All Saints Church Mount Ida Noon
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7 a.m., 8:30 a.m., 11 a.m. (English); 5 p.m. (Latin, Second, Fourth, Fifth Sun.)
St. Mary Church Mountain View 10:30 a.m.
St. Martin Church Nashville 9 a.m. (English); 11 a.m. (Spanish)
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 9:30 a.m.
St. Cecilia Church Newport 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 5 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 8 a.m. (Spanish); 10:30 a.m. (English); 5 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Augustine Church North Little Rock 10:30 a.m. (English, rosary 10 a.m.); 4 p.m. (Igbo, Third Sun.)
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 10 a.m. (English); 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (English); 10 a.m. (Vietnamese)
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo 10:30 a.m.
St. Matthew Church Osceola 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 9:30 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 11 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 9 a.m. (English); 11 a.m. (Spanish)
St. Mary Church Plum Bayou As requested
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 10:30 a.m.
St. Anthony Church Ratcliff 11:30 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 7:45 a.m. (Bilingual); 10 a.m., 4 p.m. (English); 5:30 p.m. (English, Memorial Day to Labor Day); noon, 7:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. John Church Russellville 7 a.m. (Spanish); 10 a.m. (English)
St. Leo the Great University Parish Russellville 11:30 a.m., 7 p.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 10:20 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy 8:30 a.m.
Holy Cross Church Sheridan 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 9 a.m. (English); noon, 2:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak 8:30 a.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale 7 a.m., 10:30 a.m. (English); 8:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m., 5 p.m., 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Justin Church Star City 2 p.m. (Bilingual)
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 10 a.m. (English); noon (Spanish)
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 8 a.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 10:45 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 8 a.m., 11 a.m. (English); 2 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 9 a.m. (English); 4:30 p.m. (Latin)
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8 a.m. (Spanish); 10 a.m. (English)
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron 11:30 a.m. (English); 2:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Luke Church Warren 5 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Anthony Church Weiner 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 10:30 a.m.
Our Lady of the Ozarks Shrine Winslow 9:30 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 9 a.m. (English); 11:30 a.m. (Spanish)
St. Andrew Church Yellville 11 a.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 8 a.m. (Latin)
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 7 a.m., 12:15 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle 8 a.m. (Bilingual)
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 6:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 9 a.m. (rosary 8:30 a.m.)
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 7 a.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 7 a.m. (Blessed John Newman University Parish)
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (English)
St. Agnes Church Mena 5:30 p.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 7 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 5:30 p.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 11:30 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 8 a.m.
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 8 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 7 a.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale Noon
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 9 a.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 7:05 p.m. (Vietnamese)
St. Mary Church Batesville 6 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m. (school year), 9 a.m. (summer)
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 5:30 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 6 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 6:30 p.m. (Latin)
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 7 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 7 p.m. (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Novena after Mass)
St. Joseph Church Conway 6 p.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 5:30 p.m. (with Vespers)
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 5:30 p.m. (church)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 8:20 a.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville Noon
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City Noon
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 5:15 p.m. (chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m. (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 6 p.m.
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 5:30 p.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 9 a.m. (rosary 8:30 a.m.)
St. Mary Church Helena 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope 8 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs Noon (CHI St. Vincent Hot Springs chapel)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 6 p.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind 5:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 6 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 7 p.m. (Spanish)
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia 6 p.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 5:30 p.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 5 p.m.
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff 7 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 11:30 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 6 p.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 7:30 p.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 5:30 p.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 8 a.m. (English); 5:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy 8:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs Noon
St. Raphael Church Springdale 8:30 a.m. (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7:30 a.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 5:30 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Walnut Ridge 5:30 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 6 p.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 5:30 p.m. (Vietnamese)
St. Mary Church Batesville 6 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 5 p.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m. (school year), 9 a.m. (summer)
St. Stephen Church Bentonville Noon
St. Anne Church Berryville 6 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 6 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley 5 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 7 a.m. (Latin)
St. Louis Church Camden Contact parish for Mass time.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 7 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 6 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Clinton 5 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 9 a.m. (school Mass)
Holy Cross Church Crossett 5:30 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle 5:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Barbara Church De Queen 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado Noon
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 10 a.m., 6 p.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 5:15 p.m. (chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 5:30 p.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 9 a.m. (rosary 8:30 a.m.)
St. Mary Church Helena 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope 8 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs Noon
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 6 p.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind 5:30 p.m.
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 5:30 p.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 5:30 p.m. (Blessed John Newman University Parish)
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m., 12:05 p.m., 6 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 6 p.m. (Bilingual)
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 5:30 p.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 7 a.m. (Spanish)
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 6 p.m. (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia Contact parish for Mass time.
St. Mary Church McCrory 5 p.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 5:30 p.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 7 a.m., 9 a.m. (school year)
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff 6 p.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m., 5:15 p.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
St. Martin Church Nashville 6:30 p.m. (Bilingual)
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 11:30 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m., 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (school year)
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock 8 a.m. (convent)
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo 7 p.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 6 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 5:30 p.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 8:30 a.m.
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 6 p.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 8 a.m. (Spanish); 5:30 p.m. (English)
St. John Church Russellville 8:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Raphael Church Springdale Noon (Spanish); 6 p.m. (English)
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 5:30 p.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7:30 a.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 6 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 7:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8 a.m.; 5:30 p.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron 9 a.m.
St. Luke Church Warren 6 p.m. (rosary only)
St. Michael Church West Memphis 8 a.m.
St. Andrew Church Yellville Noon
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling Noon (English); 7:05 p.m. (Vietnamese)
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 9 a.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 8:15 a.m. in chapel
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 7 a.m. (Latin)
St. Louis Church Camden Contact parish for Mass time.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Joseph Church Conway 6 p.m.
St. Andrew Church Danville Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen 6:30 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. John the Baptist Church Engelberg 8 a.m.
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m. (church)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 6:30 a.m. (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 5:30 p.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City Noon
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 5:15 p.m. (chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m. (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 8:15 a.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Helena Noon
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope 7 p.m. (Spanish)
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs Noon (CHI St. Vincent Hot Springs chapel)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m.
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 7 a.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 7 a.m. (Blessed John Newman University Parish), 9 a.m. (Blessed Sacrament School, school year)
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 7 a.m. (summer), 8:15 a.m. (rest of year)
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (English)
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia Contact parish for Mass time.
St. Agnes Church Mena 5:30 p.m.
All Saints Church Mount Ida 10 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 5:30 p.m.
St. Martin Church Nashville 8 a.m. (Bilingual)
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 11:30 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
St. Cecilia Church Newport 5:30 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m., 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (school year)
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock 8 a.m. (convent)
St. Mary Church Paragould 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 8:30 a.m.
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 12:15 p.m.
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View 7 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 8 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Roland 6 p.m. (during Lent only)
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy Noon
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 8:30 a.m.
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak 6 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale 8:30 a.m. (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 10:30 a.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7:30 a.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 7:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren Noon (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Michael Church West Memphis 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 12:05 p.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 8 a.m. (English); 7:05 p.m. (Vietnamese)
St. Mary Church Batesville 8 a.m. (All Fridays), 6 p.m. (First Fri.)
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m. (school year), 9 a.m. (summer)
St. Stephen Church Bentonville Noon
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 5:30 p.m. (First Fri.)
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley 5 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 6:30 p.m. (Latin)
St. Louis Church Camden Contact parish for Mass time.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 7 a.m., 12:15 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle 8 a.m. (Bilingual)
St. Barbara Church De Queen 8:30 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado Noon
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m. (church), noon (First Fri., parish center)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 8:20 a.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville Noon
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 8:15 a.m. (church in school year; chapel in summer)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 8:15 a.m.; 6 p.m. (Spanish, First Fri.)
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 9 a.m. (rosary 8:30 a.m.)
St. Mary Church Helena 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Mount Church Horseshoe Bend 11:15 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs Noon
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m.
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 7 a.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 7 a.m. (Blessed John Newman University Parish)
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.; 6 p.m. (First Fri.)
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m., 12:05 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m (summer) or 8:15 a.m. (school year)
St. Edward Church Little Rock 7 a.m. (summer), 8:15 a.m. (rest of year)
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (English)
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia Contact parish for Mass time.
St. Agnes Church Mena 8:30 a.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 7 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m., 5:15 p.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 11:30 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 8:30 a.m. (school year)
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock 8 a.m. (convent)
St. Mary Church Paragould 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 8:30 a.m.; 6:30 p.m. (First Fri.)
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 9 a.m.
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View 7 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 8 a.m. (English); 6:30 p.m. (Spanish, First Fri.)
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m. (with anointing of the sick on First Fri.)
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy Noon
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 8:30 a.m. (Spanish); 7 p.m. (Spanish, First Fri.)
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak 8 a.m. (First Fri.)
St. Raphael Church Springdale 8:30 a.m. (English); noon (Spanish)
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7:30 a.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 12:05 p.m. (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 7:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8 a.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron 9 a.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 8 a.m.
St. Andrew Church Yellville Noon (First Fri.)
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 8:20 a.m. (Vietnamese, rosary 8 a.m.)
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 9 a.m. (First Sat.)
St. Anne Church Berryville 8:30 a.m.
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 8 a.m. (Latin)
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 9 a.m. (First Sat.)
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 7:30 a.m. (Latin)
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope 9 a.m. (Bilingual, First Sat.)
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs Noon (First Sat.)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m. (First Sat.)
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 8 a.m. (First Sat)
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 8 a.m. (First Sat., Blessed John Newman University Parish)
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m. (First Sat.)
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 8:30 a.m. (First Sat.)
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 9 a.m. (First Sat.)
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo 10 a.m. (First Sat.)
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 10 a.m. (First Sat.)
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 8 a.m. (First Sat.)
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 7 a.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 7:30 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 8 a.m. (First Sat.)
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Altus As announced
St. Mary Church Arkadelphia As announced
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church Ashdown As announced
Church of the Assumption Atkins As announced
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 8 a.m. (Vietnamese); noon, 5:30 p.m. (English); 7 p.m. (Vietnamese)
St. Mary Church Batesville As announced
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista Vigil 7 p.m.; 9 a.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville As announced
St. Anne Church Berryville As announced
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 7 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville As announced
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Cabot 8 a.m., 6:30 p.m. (Latin)
St. Louis Church Camden As announced
St. Rose of Lima Church Carlisle As announced
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge As announced
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m., 7 p.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village Vigil 6 p.m.; 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville Vigil 5:30 p.m.; 8 a.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Clinton As announced
St. Joseph Church Conway As announced
St. Joseph the Worker Church Corning As announced
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Crawfordsville As announced
Holy Cross Church Crossett As announced
St. Andrew Church Danville As announced
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle As announced
St. Barbara Church De Queen As announced
Holy Child of Jesus Church Dumas As announced
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Engelberg As announced
Holy Trinity Church England As announced
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay As announced
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville As announced
Good Shepherd Church Fordyce As announced
Sacred Heart Church Foreman As announced
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City As announced
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 8:30 a.m., 6 p.m. (English); 7:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith Vigil 6 p.m. (English); 7 a.m., 10 a.m., 12:05 p.m. (English); 6 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith As announced
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood As announced
Holy Spirit Church Hamburg As announced
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison As announced
St. Leo Church Hartford As announced
St. Albert Church Heber Springs As announced
St. Mary Church Helena As announced
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope Noon (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Mary of the Mount Church Horseshoe Bend 11:15 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 6 p.m (English, Vigil), 8 a.m. (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs As announced
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village Vigil as announced; 9 a.m.
St. John the Evangelist Church Huntsville Vigil 6 p.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville Vigil 7 p.m.; 8 a.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind Vigil 5:30 p.m. (visit www.shmbarling.org to confirm)
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro As announced
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro As announced
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock Vigil 5:30 p.m.; 12:05 p.m., 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock As announced
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock As announced
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock Vigil 5:30 p.m.; 7 a.m (summer) or 8:15 a.m. (school year), 5:30 p.m.
St. Bartholomew Church Little Rock 5:30 p.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock As announced
St. Theresa Church Little Rock As announced
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern As announced
St. Andrew Church Marianna As announced
St. Norbert Church Marked Tree As announced
St. Mary Church McCrory As announced
St. Mary Church McGehee As announced
St. Agnes Church Mena As announced
St. Mark Church Monticello As announced
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton As announced
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff As announced
All Saints Church Mount Ida As announced
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home As announced
St. Mary Church Mountain View As announced
St. Martin Church Nashville As announced
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 11:30 a.m. (sisters' chapel), 6 p.m.
St. Cecilia Church Newport As announced
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m., 7 p.m.; Vigil 7 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Anne Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Augustine Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Mary Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock 5 p.m. (English, Vigil); 8 p.m. (Vietnamese, Vigil); 8:30 a.m. (English, holy day); 10 a.m. or 7 p.m. or as announced (Vietnamese, holy day)
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo Vigil 7 p.m.
St. Matthew Church Osceola As announced
St. Mary Church Paragould As announced
St. Joseph Church Paris Vigil 7 p.m.; 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff As announced
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff As announced
St. Raphael Church Pine Bluff As announced
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas As announced
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View Vigil 5:30 p.m.
St. Anthony Church Ratcliff As announced
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers As announced
St. Francis of Assisi Church Roland 10 a.m.
St. John Church Russellville As announced
St. Leo the Great University Parish Russellville As announced
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent As announced
St. Ignatius Church Scranton Vigil 7 p.m.
St. James Church Searcy 8:30 a.m., 7 p.m. or as announced
Holy Cross Church Sheridan As announced
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs As announced
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak As announced
St. Raphael Church Springdale As announced
St. Justin Church Star City As announced
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart As announced
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7 p.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 10:45 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana As announced
St. Joseph Church Tontitown As announced
St. Michael Church Van Buren As announced
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron As announced
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Walnut Ridge As announced
St. Luke Church Warren As announced
St. Anthony Church Weiner As announced
St. Michael Church West Memphis 6 p.m.
Our Lady of the Ozarks Shrine Winslow As announced
St. Peter Church Wynne As announced
St. Andrew Church Yellville As announced