Arkansas Mass Times

St. Mary Church Altus 5 p.m.
St. Richard Church Bald Knob 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 6 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 5 p.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 5 p.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 5 p.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 6 p.m.
St. Louis Church Camden Spanish 4 p.m.
St. Rose of Lima Church Carlisle Spanish 6:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 6 p.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 4 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 5:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 4 p.m.
St. Joseph the Worker Church Corning 4 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle English 5 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado Latin 5 p.m.
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 4 p.m. (parish center)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 4 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 5 p.m.
Good Shepherd Church Fordyce 4 p.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 6 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 5 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 4 p.m.; Spanish 5:30 p.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 5 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope Spanish 5:30 p.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 5 p.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 5 p.m. (4 p.m. Standard Time)
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 5 p.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind 4 p.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 5:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 5 p.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 4:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 5 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 4:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 4 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia Spanish 6 p.m.
St. Andrew Church Marianna 5:30 p.m.
St. Norbert Church Marked Tree 4:30 p.m.
St. Mary Church McCrory 5 p.m.
St. Mary Church McGehee 5 p.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 5 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 5:30 p.m.
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff 6 p.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 4 p.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 5 p.m.
St. Cecilia Church Newport 4 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 4:30 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 5 p.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 4 p.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock First & Third Sat. 4 p.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock English second, fourth, fifth Sat. 4 p.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 6:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 6 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 5 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Pine Bluff 5 p.m.
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 6 p.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers 5 p.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Roland 5 p.m.
St. John Church Russellville 5 p.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 4 p.m.
St. James Church Searcy 5:30 p.m.; Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 4:30 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale English 4 p.m.
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 5:30 p.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 6 p.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 5 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 5:30 p.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 4 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Walnut Ridge 4 p.m.
St. Anthony Church Weiner 6:30 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 5 p.m.
St. Juan Diego Church Wickes Spanish 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Arkadelphia English 11 a.m.; Spanish 2 p.m.
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church Ashdown 11 a.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 10 a.m.; Vietnamese 8 a.m., noon
St. Mary Church Batesville English 9 a.m.; Spanish 11:30 a.m.; Latin 3:30 p.m. (First Sunday only)
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 9 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton English 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m.; Spanish 12:30 p.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 7:45 a.m., 10 a.m.; Spanish 11:45 a.m.; Life Teen 5 p.m.
St. Anne Church Berryville 11 a.m.; Spanish 1 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 11 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 9 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley 9 a.m.
St. Louis Church Camden English 9 a.m.
St. Rose of Lima Church Carlisle 11 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 9 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m., 10 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.; Latin 11:30 a.m. (First and Third Sundays)
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 9:45 a.m.; Spanish 12:15 p.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Clinton 11 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 5 p.m.; Spanish 12:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Crawfordsville 8:30 a.m.
Holy Cross Church Crossett 11:30 a.m.
St. Andrew Church Danville Spanish 1 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle Spanish 10 a.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen 8:30 a.m.; Spanish 10 a.m., 12:30 p.m.
Holy Child of Jesus Church Dumas 11:15 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 9 a.m.; Spanish 11 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Engelberg 8 a.m.
Holy Trinity Church England 8:30 a.m.
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m. (church)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 9 a.m., 11:30 a.m.; Spanish 1:30 p.m.; Life Teen 5 p.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 10 a.m., 5 p.m., 8 p.m. (No 8 p.m. in summer)
Sacred Heart Church Foreman 9 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City 10:45 a.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 9 a.m., 11:30 a.m.; Spanish 7 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7:30 a.m., 10 a.m.; Spanish 12 p.m., 2 p.m.; Life Teen 5 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood Spanish 5:30 p.m.
Holy Spirit Church Hamburg Spanish 1:30 p.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
St. Leo Church Hartford 9:30 a.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 11 a.m.
St. Mary Church Helena 10 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope English 9 a.m.; Spanish 12 p.m.
St. Mary of the Mount Church Horseshoe Bend 11:15 a.m.
St. Mary of the Lake Church Horseshoe Lake 7:30 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m., 10 a.m.; Spanish 3 p.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs 8:30 a.m., 11 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 8 a.m., 10 a.m.
St. John the Evangelist Church Huntsville 9 a.m.; Spanish 11 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 9:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m., 11 a.m.; Spanish 2 p.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind 8 a.m.
Blessed John Newman University Parish Jonesboro 4 p.m. (school year)
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro 8 a.m., 10 a.m.; Spanish 12 p.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 9 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 8:30 a.m., 12:05 p.m., 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 12:15 p.m., 6 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m., 11 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 8 a.m., 10 a.m., 5:30 p.m.
St. Bartholomew Church Little Rock 9 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock English 9 a.m.; Spanish 11 a.m. (Sept. - May), 12:30 p.m., 2:30 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock Spanish 7 a.m; English 8:30 a.m., 11 a.m.; Spanish 1 p.m., 7 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia 9 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern 9 a.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 9 a.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 9 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m.; Spanish 12:30 p.m.
All Saints Church Mount Ida 12 p.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7 a.m., 8:30 a.m., 11 a.m.; Latin 5 p.m. (2nd, 4th, 5th Sun.)
St. Mary Church Mountain View 10:30 a.m.
St. Martin Church Nashville 9 a.m.; Spanish 11 a.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 9:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 5 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8 a.m., 10:30 a.m.; Vietnamese 3 p.m. (second, fourth Sun.)
St. Anne Church North Little Rock Spanish 8 a.m., 5 p.m.; English 10:30 a.m.
St. Augustine Church North Little Rock English 11 a.m.; Igbo Third Sun. 2 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 7 a.m., 11 a.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 10:30 a.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock English 9 a.m.; Latin 7 a.m., 11 a.m.
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo 10:30 a.m.
St. Matthew Church Osceola 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 9:30 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 11 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 9 a.m.; Spanish 11 a.m.
St. Mary Church Plum Bayou As requested
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 10:30 a.m.
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View 7:45 a.m.
St. Anthony Church Ratcliff 11:30 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers Bilingual 8 a.m.; English 10 a.m., 4 p.m. (5:30 p.m. from Memorial Day to Labor Day); Spanish 12 p.m. & 7:30 p.m.
St. John Church Russellville Spanish 7 a.m.; English 10 a.m.
St. Leo the Great University Parish Russellville 11:30 a.m., 7 p.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 10:20 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy 8:30 a.m.
Holy Cross Church Sheridan 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 9 a.m.; Spanish 12 p.m., 2:30 p.m.
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak 8:30 a.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale English 7 a.m., 10:30 a.m.; Spanish 8:30 a.m., 12:30 p.m., 5:15 p.m., 7 p.m.
St. Justin Church Star City Bilingual 2 p.m.
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 10:30 a.m.; Spanish 1 p.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 8 a.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 10:45 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 8 a.m., 11 a.m.; Spanish 2 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 9 a.m.; Latin 11:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren Spanish 8 a.m.; English 10 a.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron 11 a.m.; Spanish 2 p.m.
St. Luke Church Warren Spanish 5 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 10:30 a.m.
Our Lady of the Ozarks Shrine Winslow First and Third Sun. 10 a.m.; Communion Service Second, Fourth and Fifth Sun. 10 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 9 a.m.; Spanish 5 p.m.
St. Andrew Church Yellville 11 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling Noon
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 7 a.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle Latin 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 6:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 7:15 a.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia 5:30 p.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 7 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 8 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 7:15 a.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock Latin 7:15 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers English 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 7:30 a.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale English 12 p.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 6 p.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8:15 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 5:30 p.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church Batesville 6 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 5:30 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 7 p.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 7 p.m. (Our Lady of Perpetual Help Novena after Mass)
St. Joseph Church Conway 6 p.m.
St. Andrew Church Danville Spanish 7:15 p.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen Spanish 6:30 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 5:30 p.m. (With Vespers)
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 5:30 p.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 8:15 a.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 12 p.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 5:15 p.m. (Little Stone Chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.; Spanish 6 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 6 p.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 5:30 p.m.
St. Mary Church Helena 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope English 8 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 6:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 6 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 6 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia Spanish 7 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern 8:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church McCrory 5 p.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 6 p.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 5 p.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 6 p.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock Latin 7:15 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 7:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 5:30 p.m.
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 6 p.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers English 8 a.m.; Spanish 5:30 p.m.
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 7:30 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy 8:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 12 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale Spanish 6:30 p.m.
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 11 a.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7 p.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 5:30 p.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron 9 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Walnut Ridge 5:30 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church Arkadelphia 6 p.m.
Church of the Assumption Atkins 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 5:30 p.m.; Vietnamese 7:05 p.m.
St. Mary Church Batesville 6 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 5:30 p.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 6 p.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 12 p.m.
St. Anne Church Berryville 6 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 6:15 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley 5:30 p.m.
St. Louis Church Camden 5:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 7 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 6 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Clinton 6 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 7 a.m., 9 a.m. (school year)
Holy Cross Church Crossett 5:30 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle Spanish 5:30 p.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen Spanish 6:30 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 12 p.m. (With Angelus)
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 6 p.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 7:30 p.m. (5:30 p.m. in summer)
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 5:15 p.m. (Little Stone Chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 6 p.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 5:30 p.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs See bulletin for Mass time
St. Mary Church Helena 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope English 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Mount Church Horseshoe Bend 9 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 6:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Chapel of Sts. Peter and Paul Lincoln 7 p.m. (Third Wed.)
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m., 6:30 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 6 p.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 5:30 p.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock English 8 a.m.; Spanish 6 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock English 6 p.m.; Spanish 7:30 p.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 6 p.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 7 a.m., 9 a.m. (school year)
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m., 5:15 p.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
St. Martin Church Nashville Bilingual 6:30 p.m.
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 8 a.m. (sisters' chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m., 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 6 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 6 p.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock English 8 a.m.; Latin 6 p.m.
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo 7 p.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 6 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 5:30 p.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 8:30 a.m.
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 8 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers Spanish 8 a.m.; English 5:30 p.m.
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 7:30 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy First Wed. 8:30 a.m. (during school year); Second - Fourth Wed. 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale Spanish 12 p.m.; English 6 p.m.
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart 5:30 p.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 6 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 7:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 5:30 p.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron Youth 5 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 5:30 p.m.
St. Andrew Church Yellville Noon
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling Noon.; Vietnamese 7:05 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville 8:15 a.m.
St. Louis Church Camden 7:30 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 6 p.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle English 8 a.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen 6:30 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado Spanish 6:30 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Engelberg 8 a.m.
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 5:30 p.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City Rosary 5 p.m.; Mass 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 5:15 p.m. (Little Stone Chapel)
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.; Spanish 6 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 8:15 a.m.
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood Spanish 7 p.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
St. Albert Church Heber Springs 9 a.m.
St. Mary Church Helena 12 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope Spanish 7 p.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.; Korean 5 p.m. (Christmas Day only)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern 8:30 a.m.
All Saints Church Mount Ida 10 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 5:30 p.m.
St. Martin Church Nashville Bilingual 8 a.m.
St. Cecilia Church Newport 5:30 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m., 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 6 p.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock English 8 a.m.; Latin 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 8:30 a.m.
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View 7 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers English 8 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Roland 6 p.m. (During Lent)
St. John Church Russellville 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 8:30 a.m.
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak 8 a.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale English 8:30 a.m.; Spanish 6:30 p.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7:30 a.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 7:30 a.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 12:10 p.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 12:05 p.m.
St. Mary Church Altus 7:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 5:30 p.m.; Vietnamese 7:05 p.m.
St. Mary Church Batesville 6 p.m.
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton 8 a.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville 12 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville 5:30 p.m.
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville First Fri: 5:30 p.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley 5:30 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Conway 7 a.m.
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle Spanish 9 a.m.
St. Barbara Church De Queen 8:30 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado 12 p.m. (With Angelus)
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay 9 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville 8:15 a.m.
St. Thomas Aquinas University Parish Fayetteville 12 p.m.
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith 8:15 a.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
St. Mary Church Helena 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope English 8 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs 8 a.m.; First Fri. 8 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.
St. John the Evangelist Church Huntsville First Fri. 6 p.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.; First Fri. 6 p.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 12:05 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m.; School Mass 8:15 a.m.
St. Edward Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern 8:30 a.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena 8:30 a.m.
St. Mark Church Monticello 5:30 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton 7 a.m.
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff 7 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m., 5:15 p.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m.
St. Anne Church North Little Rock 6:45 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church North Little Rock 8 a.m. (summer), 8:30 a.m. (school year)
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock Latin 6 p.m.
St. Mary Church Paragould 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff 8:30 a.m.; First Fri. 6:30 p.m. (Mass, healing service)
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 8 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers English 8 a.m.; Spanish First Fri. 6:30 p.m.
St. John Church Russellville 8:30 a.m. (during school year); 8 a.m. (summer)
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. James Church Searcy 12 p.m.
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs 8:30 a.m.; Spanish First Fri. 7 p.m.
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak 8 a.m.
St. Raphael Church Springdale English 8:30 a.m.
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7:30 a.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 6:35 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana 12:05 p.m.; Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown 7:30 a.m., 5:30 p.m.
St. Michael Church Van Buren 8:15 a.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron 9 a.m.
St. Michael Church West Memphis 8 a.m.
St. Peter Church Wynne 8 a.m.
St. Andrew Church Yellville First Fri. Noon
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling Vietnamese 8 a.m.
Our Lady of Fatima Church Benton First Sat. 9 a.m.
St. Anne Church Berryville 8:30 a.m.
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 8 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 9 a.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville First Sat. 8 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m.
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison 8:30 a.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope First Sat. Bilingual 9 a.m.
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs First. Sat. rosary 7:30 a.m., Mass 8 a.m.
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village First Sat. 9 a.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock First Sat. 7:50 a.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. Agnes Church Mena First Sat. 8:30 a.m.
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton First Sat. 9 a.m.
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home 7:15 a.m.
St. Mary Church Mountain View 8:30 a.m.
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8 a.m.
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 8 a.m.
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock Latin 8 a.m.
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo First Sat. 10 a.m.
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers First Sat. English 8 a.m.
St. John Church Russellville First Sat. 8 a.m. (With anointing of the sick)
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent 8 a.m.
St. Ignatius Church Scranton 7:30 a.m.
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 7:30 a.m.
St. Joseph Church Tontitown First Sat. 8 a.m.
St. Mary Church Altus As announced
St. Mary Church Arkadelphia As announced
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church Ashdown As announced
Church of the Assumption Atkins As announced
Sacred Heart of Mary Church Barling 8 a.m., 7 p.m.; Vietnamese 11 a.m., 7 p.m. (parish center)
St. Mary Church Batesville As announced
St. Bernard of Clairvaux Church Bella Vista 9 a.m.; Vigil 7 p.m.
St. Stephen Church Bentonville As announced
St. Anne Church Berryville As announced
St. Boniface Church Bigelow 7 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Blytheville As announced
Our Lady of the Assumption Church Booneville As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Brinkley As announced
St. Louis Church Camden As announced
St. Rose of Lima Church Carlisle As announced
St. Joseph Church Center Ridge 7 p.m.
Sacred Heart Church Charleston 8 a.m., 7 p.m.
St. Michael Church Cherokee Village 9 a.m.; Vigil 6 p.m.
Holy Redeemer Church Clarksville 8 a.m.; Vigil 5:30 p.m.
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Clinton As announced
St. Joseph Church Conway As announced
St. Joseph the Worker Church Corning As announced
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Crawfordsville As announced
Holy Cross Church Crossett As announced
St. Andrew Church Danville As announced
St. Augustine Church Dardanelle As announced
St. Barbara Church De Queen As announced
Holy Child of Jesus Church Dumas As announced
Holy Redeemer Church El Dorado As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Engelberg As announced
Holy Trinity Church England As announced
St. Elizabeth of Hungary Church Eureka Springs 8:30 a.m.
St. Francis of Assisi Church Fairfield Bay As announced
St. Joseph Church Fayetteville As announced
Good Shepherd Church Fordyce As announced
Sacred Heart Church Foreman As announced
St. Francis of Assisi Church Forrest City As announced
Christ the King Church Fort Smith 8:30 a.m., 6 p.m.; Vigil 6 p.m.
Immaculate Conception Church Fort Smith 7 a.m., 10 a.m., 12:05 p.m.; Spanish 6 p.m.; Vigil 6 p.m.
St. Boniface Church Fort Smith As announced
Our Lady of Guadalupe Church Glenwood As announced
Holy Spirit Church Hamburg As announced
Mary Mother of God Church Harrison As announced
St. Leo Church Hartford As announced
St. Mary Church Helena As announced
Our Lady of Good Hope Church Hope English 12 p.m.; Spanish 7 p.m.
St. Mary of the Mount Church Horseshoe Bend As announced
Church of St. John the Baptist Hot Springs 8 a.m., 6 p.m.; Vigil 6 p.m.
St. Mary of the Springs Church Hot Springs As announced
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church Hot Springs Village 9 a.m.; Vigil as announced
St. John the Evangelist Church Huntsville Vigil 6 p.m.
Holy Family Parish Jacksonville 11:30 a.m., 5 p.m.
St. Jude the Apostle Church Jacksonville 8 a.m.; Vigil 7 p.m.
Sts. Sabina and Mary Church Jenny Lind 5:30 p.m.
Blessed Sacrament Church Jonesboro As announced
Our Lady of the Lake Church Lake Village 8 a.m.
Cathedral of St. Andrew Little Rock 7:15 a.m., 12:05 p.m.; Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Christ the King Church Little Rock As announced
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church Little Rock 8 a.m., 12 p.m.; Vigil 6 p.m.
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Church Little Rock 7 a.m. , 5:30 p.m..; Vigil 5:30 p.m.
St. Bartholomew Church Little Rock 5:30 p.m.
St. Theresa Church Little Rock As announced
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Magnolia As announced
St. John the Baptist Church Malvern As announced
St. Andrew Church Marianna As announced
St. Norbert Church Marked Tree As announced
St. Mary Church McCrory As announced
St. Mary Church McGehee As announced
St. Agnes Church Mena As announced
St. Mark Church Monticello As announced
Sacred Heart Church Morrilton As announced
Sts. Peter and Paul Church Morrison Bluff As announced
All Saints Church Mount Ida As announced
St. Peter the Fisherman Church Mountain Home As announced
St. Mary Church Mountain View As announced
St. Martin Church Nashville As announced
St. Scholastica Church New Blaine 8 a.m.; Vigil 7 p.m.
St. Cecilia Church Newport As announced
Immaculate Conception Church North Little Rock 8:15 a.m., 7 p.m.; Vigil 7 p.m.
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Anne Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Augustine Church North Little Rock As announced
St. John the Baptist Latin Mass Community North Little Rock Latin 7:15 a.m., 7 p.m. (All Souls Day and most non-obligatory solemnities/first-class feasts)
St. Mary Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Patrick Church North Little Rock As announced
St. Elizabeth Church Oppelo Vigil 7 p.m.
St. Matthew Church Osceola As announced
St. Mary Church Paragould As announced
St. Joseph Church Paris 8 a.m.; Vigil 7 p.m.
St. Joseph Church Pine Bluff As announced
St. Peter Church Pine Bluff As announced
St. Raphael Church Pine Bluff As announced
St. Paul the Apostle Church Pocahontas 6:30 p.m.
St. Meinrad Church Prairie View Vigil 5:30 p.m.
St. Anthony Church Ratcliff As announced
St. Vincent de Paul Church Rogers As announced
St. Francis of Assisi Church Roland 10 a.m.
St. John Church Russellville As announced
St. Leo the Great University Parish Russellville As announced
St. Mary Church Saint Vincent As announced
St. Ignatius Church Scranton Vigil 7 p.m.
St. James Church Searcy 8:30 a.m., 7 p.m. or as announced
Holy Cross Church Sheridan As announced
St. Mary Church Siloam Springs As announced
Sts. Cyril and Methodius Church Slovak As announced
St. Raphael Church Springdale As announced
St. Justin Church Star City As announced
Holy Rosary Church Stuttgart As announced
St. Benedict Church Subiaco 7 p.m. (school chapel)
Subiaco Abbey Subiaco 10:45 a.m.
St. Edward Church Texarkana As announced
St. Joseph Church Tontitown As announced
St. Michael Church Van Buren As announced
St. Jude Thaddeus Church Waldron As announced
Immaculate Heart of Mary Church Walnut Ridge As announced
St. Luke Church Warren As announced
St. Anthony Church Weiner As announced
St. Michael Church West Memphis 6 p.m.
Our Lady of the Ozarks Shrine Winslow As announced
St. Peter Church Wynne As announced
St. Andrew Church Yellville As announced